Aladar Horvath

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aladar Horvath
Alias: Ali
Born: 1963-08-01
Birthplace: Szerencs, Hungary
Died: 2002-12-10 (Age:39)
Hometown: Budapest, Hungary
Boxing Record: click