Alaudin Murtazaliev

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Alaudin Murtazaliyev)
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alaudin Murtazaliev
Alias: Alik
Born: 1988-11-07
Birthplace: Achkhoy-Martan, Russia
Hometown: Achkhoy-Martan, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click


Factoids