Albert Robbe

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Albert Robbe
Alias: Lolo
Born: 1916-02-15
Hometown: Rixensart, Brabant Wallon, Belgium
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1936 (as a heavyweight)