Albert Rybacki

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Albert Rybacki
Alias: Kommandos / Quiet Man
Born: 1970-10-17
Nationality: Polish
Hometown: Katowice, Poland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   181cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Laszlo Veres
Manager: Krzysztof Zbarski

Personal tools
Boxrec Database