Alberto Barenghi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alberto Barenghi
Birth Name: Alberto Angel Barenghi
Born: 1930-02-02
Hometown: Buenos Aires, Argentina
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1952 (as a flyweight)