Alberto Esteban Sicurella

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Alberto Esteban Sicurella.jpg

Name: Alberto Esteban Sicurella
Alias: Negri / El Lobo
Born: 1971-06-10
Birthplace: Marcos Paz, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Hometown: Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click