Alberto Herrera

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alberto Herrera
Alias: Baby Dynamite
Birth Name: Alberto Hilary Herrera
Born: 1981-09-11
Hometown: Riverside, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10″   /   178cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Alberto Herrera is the younger brother of Mauricio Herrera: [1].