Alberto Martinez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alberto Martinez
Alias: Hungaro
Born: 1966-06-13
Birthplace: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click