Alejandra Marina Oliveras

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Amoliveras.jpg
Alejandra Oliveras.jpg

Name: Alejandra Marina Oliveras
Alias: Locomotora
Born: 1978-03-20 (Age:37)
Birthplace: El Carmen, Jujuy, Argentina
Hometown: Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 1″   /   155cm
Boxing Record: click