Alejandro Arteche

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alejandro Arteche
Birth Name: Alejandro Arteche Zurinaga
Born: 1923-02-15
Hometown: Bilbao, País Vasco, Spain
Boxing Record: click

Olympic games results

1948 (as a Light heavyweight)