Alejandro Barrera

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alejandro Barrera
Alias: Zorrito
Birth Name: Alejandro Barrera López
Born: 1979-10-07 (Age:35)
Birthplace: Xochimilco, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Boxing Record: click

- Cousin of World Champion Marco Antonio Barrera