Alejandro Felix Montiel

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alejandro Montiel
Alias: Good Boy
Birth Name: Alejandro Felix Montiel
Born: 1971-04-24
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Reach: 68″   /   173cm
Boxing Record: click