Alejandro Luna

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
AlexLuna.jpg

Name: Alejandro Luna
Alias: El Charro
Birth Name: Alejandro Alex Luna
Born: 1991-10-17 (Age:23)
Hometown: Bellflower, California, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click

Promoter: Gary Shaw
Amateur Record: 90-12 [1]