Alejandro Moreno

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
photo

Name: Alejandro Moreno
Alias: Apachito
Birth Name: Alejandro Moreno Valdez
Born: 1978-04-04 (Age:37)
Hometown: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click