Alejandro Sanabria

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Alejandro Sanabria.jpg

Name: Alejandro Sanabria
Alias: Flacucho/Flaquita
Birth Name: Alejandro Sanabria Jr
Born: 1987-02-20
Birthplace: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • NABF Super Featherweight Title (2009)
  • WBC FECARBOX Super Featherweight Title (2008-09)