Alejandro Valdez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alejandro Valdez
Birth Name: Guillermo Alejandro Valdez Mendoza
Born: 1983-12-12
Hometown: Ciudad Obregon, Sonora, Mexico
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 8½″   /   174cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Manuel Montiel Sr.