Alesia Graf

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Graf12.JPG
Graf.JPG

Name: Alesia Graf
Alias: The Tigress
Birth Name: Alesia Klimovich
Born: 1980-10-14 (Age:34)
Birthplace: Gomel, Belarus
Hometown: New South Wales, Australia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 7″   /   170cm
Reach: 63″   /   160cm
Boxing Record: click