Alessio Sakara

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alessio Sakara
Alias: Il Legionario
Born: 1981-09-02
Birthplace: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Hometown: Roma, Lazio, Italy
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click