Alex Becerra

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alex Becerra
Alias: El Diablo
Birth Name: Alejandro Becerra
Born: 1981-06-17
Birthplace: Ciudad Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
Hometown: El Paso, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click