Alex Bunema

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Alex Bunema
photo

Name: Alex Bunema
Alias: The Technician
Birth Name: Alex Kalonji Bunema
Born: 1975-07-28
Birthplace: Kinshasa, Congo (Democratic Republic Of The)
Hometown: Memphis, Tennessee, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Billy Sumrall