Alex Perez

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alex Perez
Alias: Cubanito
Born: 1972-02-25
Birthplace: Havana, Cuba
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Reach: 69″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click