Alex Perez (Newark)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Alex Perez (Newark).jpg

Name: Alex Perez
Alias: The Brick City Bullet
Born: 1982-05-21 (Age:32)
Hometown: Newark, New Jersey, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 6′ 0″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Jose Rosario (stepfather)