Alex Theran

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
AlexTheran.jpg

Name: Alex Theran
Alias: El Principe
Birth Name: Alex David Theran Millares
Born: 1990-11-27 (Age:24)
Birthplace: Barranquilla, Colombia
Hometown: Barranquilla, Colombia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 11½″   /   182cm
Reach: 76″   /   193cm
Boxing Record: click

Promoter: Thompson Boxing Promotions


Title Held

  • Colombian Middleweight Title (2012-present)