Alexander Brand

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
AlexanderBrand.jpg

Name: Alexander Brand
Birth Name: Alexander Brand Monsalve
Born: 1977-01-31 (Age:37)
Birthplace: Bogota, Colombia
Hometown: Bogota, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Reach: 71½″   /   182cm
Boxing Record: click

Titles Held

  • WBC Latino Super Middleweight Title (2010, 2012-)