Alexander Espinoza

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alexander Espinoza
Birth Name: Alexander Antonio Espinoza Hernandez
Born: 1980-12-27
Birthplace: Caracas, Venezuela
Nationality: Venezuela
Hometown: Charallave, Venezuela
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Boxing Record: click

Represented Venezuela as a bantamweight at the 2004 Athens Olympic Games. His results were:

Personal tools
Boxrec Database