Alexey Osokin

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alexey Osokin
Alias: Richard Shrayger
Born: 1975-01-31
Birthplace: Shadrinsk, Russia
Hometown: Saint Petersburg, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click


QtZOdUKXnsU.jpg