Alexis Divison

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alexis Divison
Birth Name: Divison Alexis Cuello
Born: 1977-07-30
Birthplace: Santiago de los Caballeros, Dominican Republic
Hometown: Miami, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click