Alf Genon

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Alf Genon

Name: Alfred Genon
Alias: Alfred Dieudonne
Born: 1903-09-30
Birthplace: Herstal, Liege, Belgium
Died: 1974-10-25 (Age:71)
Hometown: Liege, Liege, Belgium
Boxing Record: click