Alfonso Lopez (Corpus Christi, TX)

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Lopez.alfonso.jpg

Name: Alfonso Lopez
Alias: El Tigre
Birth Name: Alfonso Lopez III
Born: 1982-05-16 (Age:32)
Birthplace: Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
Hometown: Cut and Shoot, Texas, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 0½″   /   184cm
Reach: 75″   /   191cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: Henry Harris