Alfonso Mosquera

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search
Alfonso Mosquera.jpg

Name: Alfonso Mosquera
Alias: El Huracán / The Hurricane
Born: 1982-01-01
Birthplace: Curundu, Panama
Nationality: Panamanian
Hometown: Curundu, Panama
Height: 5′ 10½″   /   179cm
Boxing Record: click

Personal tools
Boxrec Database