Alfonso Zvenyika Lambarda

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfonso Zvenyika Lambarda
Alias: Mosquito
Born: 1975-11-25
Birthplace: Mbare, Zimbabwe
Hometown: Adelaide, South Australia, Australia
Height: 5′ 9″   /   175cm
Boxing Record: click