Alfredo Contreras

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfredo Contreras
Alias: Galán
Birth Name: Jesus Alfredo Contreras Valdez
Born: 1985-03-22 (Age:29)
Birthplace: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Hometown: Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 1″   /   185cm
Boxing Record: click