Alfredo Horacio Jaurena

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alfredo Horacio Jaurena
Alias: El Gringo
Born: 1963-12-01
Birthplace: Concordia, Entre Rios, Argentina
Hometown: Concordia, Entre Rios, Argentina
Boxing Record: click