Ali Supreme

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Ali Supreme.jpg

Name: Ali Supreme
Birth Name: Greg Jones
Born: 1973-02-19
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click