Alicia Ashley

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Alicia Ashley.jpg

Name: Alicia Ashley
Alias: Slick
Born: 1967-08-23 (Age:47)
Birthplace: Jamaica
Hometown: Brooklyn, New York, USA
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 4½″   /   164cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Luigi Olcese