Aljoe Jaro

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Aljoe Jaro
Alias: Singwancha
Birth Name: Aljoe Ortiz Jaro
Born: 1973-05-19
Birthplace: Iloilo City, Iloilo, Philippines
Hometown: Valencia City, Bukidnon, Philippines
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 0″   /   152cm
Boxing Record: click