Allen Conyers

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Allen Conyers
Alias: Dream Shatterer
Born: 1976-04-24
Hometown: Bronx, New York, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Reach: 74″   /   188cm
Boxing Record: click

Trainer: James (Buddy) McGirt