Alvaro Rojas

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alvaro Rojas
Birth Name: Alvaro Rojas Delgado
Born: 1945-04-07
Birthplace: San Jose, Costa Rica
Hometown: San Jose, Costa Rica
Stance: Orthodox
Boxing Record: click