Alvin Manley

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Alvin Manley
Birth Name: Alvin Vincent Manley
Born: 1971-06-24
Hometown: Widener, Arkansas, USA
Boxing Record: click

Two-time National Golden Gloves Super Heavyweight Champion (1992, 1996)