Amado Cabato

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Amado Cabato
Alias: Chiba
Born: 1963-12-15
Birthplace: Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
Hometown: Brampton, Ontario, Canada
Boxing Record: click