Amancio Castro

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Amancio Castro
Alias: Amancito
Born: 1958-09-26
Birthplace: Monteria, Colombia
Hometown: Miami Beach, Florida, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 8″   /   173cm
Reach: 72″   /   183cm
Boxing Record: click