Amanda Skelton

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Amanda Skelton
Birth Name: Amanda Beth Skelton
Born: 1974-04-27
Died: 2010-05-17 (Age:36)
Hometown: Fort Smith, Arkansas, USA
Height: 5′ 4″   /   163cm
Reach: 65″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click