Ambrose McGarry

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ambrose McGarry
Alias: Amby McGarry
Born: 1887-00-00
Birthplace: New York, New York, USA
Died: 1939-07-19 (Age:52)
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Boxing Record: click