Ana Pascal

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Ana Pascal
Alias: Dinamita
Born: 1961-07-31
Birthplace: Colon, Panama
Hometown: Panama City, Panama
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 5′ 5″   /   165cm
Boxing Record: click