Anderson Clayton

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Anderson Clayton Santos.jpg

Name: Anderson Clayton
Alias: Pantera
Birth Name: Anderson Clayton Santos
Born: 1978-11-18
Birthplace: Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Hometown: Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 6″   /   168cm
Boxing Record: click



Titles Held Professional

  • WBC Latino welterweight
  • interim South American welterweight
  • Brazilian welterweight
  • WBC Latino light middleweight
  • Brazilian light middleweight
  • World Boxing Federation light middleweight