Anderson Da Silva

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Anderson Da Silva
Alias: Spider
Born: 1975-04-14
Birthplace: Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
Hometown: Curitiba, Parana, Brazil
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 6′ 2½″   /   189cm
Boxing Record: click

Adasilva.jpg