Andoni Amana

From Boxrec Boxing Encyclopaedia
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andoni Amana
Birth Name: Antonio Saez
Born: 1953-05-24
Birthplace: Galinduste, Castilla y León, Spain
Nationality: Spanish
Hometown: Eibar, País Vasco, Spain
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   177cm
Boxing Record: click

Manager: Enrique Soria

Personal tools
Boxrec Database