Andras Galfi

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Andras Galfi

Name: Andras Galfi
Alias: Gatto
Born: 1973-01-15
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Hometown: Budapest, Hungary
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 5′ 9½″   /   176cm
Reach: 70″   /   178cm
Boxing Record: click