Andre Cooper

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search

Name: Andre Cooper
Alias: Sugarman
Born: 1959-05-12
Hometown: Blackwood, New Jersey, USA
Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm
Boxing Record: click

Amateur record: 35-2 (32)