Andre Gorges

From BoxRec
Jump to: navigation, search
Gorges.jpeg

Name: Andre Gorges
Alias: Gorgeous
Born: 1985-04-30
Birthplace: Baghdad, Iraq
Hometown: Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Stance: Southpaw
Boxing Record: click

Title Held

  • NABA USA Welterweight Title (2010)